Persia Monir

  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 27, 1958
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:40E
 
What People Are Saying
Want to fuck persia-the sex goddess ~ Anon
want to fuck her. she is a goddess. ready to ...
truly magnificent....... want to know how to ...

 
Nicknames:

Persia Munir

Biography: Persia Monir was born in Oklahoma City Oklahoma on September 27, 1958. She is 5'4 and 129 lbs with a great pair of massive natural 40E tits. Persia has long dark brown hair and big brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. Persia shoots mostly hardcore scenes, and has been on such big adult sites as Evil Angel and Anilos. Please feel free to browse through all of our amazing Persia Monir picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Persia Monir is a stunning and sultry MILF porn star from Oklahoma. She is probably best known for her massive natural E cup tits. We really never get tired of seeing Persia's massive tits. Persia is also average height, and has a body that is all woman with nice soft natural curves. We tend to like Persia's boy-girl scenes the most, since she just seems to have total control of her sexuality.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #358
 Change:
 Links: 34
 Added: 01/23/2009
 
Suggest Persia
 
spacer
 
Persia Monir Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 08, 2014 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Persia Monir Galleries
 1
 
Persia Monir Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Want to fuck persia-the sex goddess
Posted by: Anon on 5/7/2015 2:11:11 PM

want to fuck her. she is a goddess. ready to make a new kamasutra with her. love her.
Posted by: auntylover on 2/22/2015 7:39:44 AM

truly magnificent....... want to know how to get in touch
Posted by: Bill on 2/10/2015 1:51:39 PM

i love u so damn much..
Posted by: Emmanuel on 9/3/2014 2:44:33 AM

Persia is beautiful and such a giving woman, she will fuck anybody, Old men, young boys, Asian men and black men. She loves to fuck, thank you Persia
Posted by: non on 7/8/2014 10:14:01 PM

You're so very beautiful & sexy, Persia. You leave the young women so far behind (didn't believe your age on your bio, sweetheart). If you ever need another co-star, please count me in.Thank for all your pictures and videos. All the very best to you.Love & Regards,Steve.
Posted by: Steve. on 4/26/2014 2:17:29 PM

super look of your face and body. i loving it. wow!
Posted by: edvin on 3/16/2014 12:08:33 PM

i love you persia i love youuuu
Posted by: lam on 11/20/2013 4:47:56 PM

mmmmm
Posted by: pirotyk on 9/12/2013 11:57:47 AM

More more . More!!!!!
Posted by: Gaz on 8/3/2013 8:01:38 PM
 
 1 2


Copyright © 2009-2018 stmax-house.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


kristi love picscharlie lainebulge in trackies homemade porn videoslustomic porn indian porn videossophie mei hardcoreSarah bolger pornstar page xvideonoelia puerto rican singer shemale porn videosrudy huxtable naked videos of pornmichelle borth dailymotion lesbian porn videoslily carter galleryfree redtubr gay porn videos tumblrmya lovely picskissy pornevelyn linjasmine byrne picsbig tit kesbians xvideos pornnatasha anastasia freeoneswifey world galleriesdiomand jacksonkortney kane nakedhorney granneys download free porn videosmastubrate free hd porn videoshypnotized superheroes videos porn freeterri weigeltori lee bangbabes x videos pornhiromi oshima playboy picsstacy adams actorkat vargaurethral sounding pics porn videos freealeeta oceanbbrt sex porn videos hddebbie does dallas sunrise adams top porn videostonight girlfrien x videos porntricia deverauxanchorman xxx parody free hd porn videoshoneysuckle weeks nude animal porn videosjade hsu smokingrosemary radeva picsporn star jasmine byrnethe incredibles rule 34 asian porn videospornsar free mature porn videosladysonia galleriesexploitedteenasian pinky porn videosHot Xxx Kendra Lusthannah owens nakedslingshot monokini big booty porn videostasha reign.compreethi jinganiya hot furry porn videosbackpage arlington tx download free porn videossadie west 4tube pinky porn videosjynx maze fanmasterbting xxx porn videoswww.xvideosz free porn sex videosbobby roadies mms free young porn videosgay beastialy free online porn videosbrooke ballentynemasturing porn videos tumblrmilla mason pornsaeka tanaka sex porn videossensual jane at freeonesalisha klassjenny poussin picshaley model picsclydarosenjada fire picbree olson fuck picsnaijaria sex short porn videosjewels jade hot bikini picturesramona luvnalgonas everywhere latina porn videosmistress ceara lynch sex porn videosjayda jaymessally struthers naked tumblr porn videosnikki delano pics