Ava Lauren

Ava Lauren
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:January 20, 1971
Hair Color:Black
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:40DDD
 
What People Are Saying
omg! There are so many similarities, its like...
She makes me horny everytime, I wanna fuck he...
I'd love to bang this lady, but i liked her m...

 
Nicknames:

Lana Lotts

Biography: Ava Lauren was born in Burbank California on January 20, 1971. She is 5'3 and 125 lbs with a huge set of 40DDD tits. Ava has shoulder length black hair and stunning brown eyes. She has tattoos on her lower and upper back and has no piercings. Ava does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has shot for such large sites as Porn.com and New Sensations. Please feel free to check out all of our amazing Ava Lauren picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Ava Lauren is a super busty Latina pornstar. She has some of the largest tits we've seen on a skinny model. Her 40DDD's are just beyond belief. It's no wonder that most of her hardcore scenes focus on those massive boobs, which we have zero problem with. Ava doesn't do too much softcore work either, which is fine with us. We feel that Ava really does her best work in hardcore boy-girl scenes.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #776
 Change:
 Links: 18
 Added: 01/25/2009
 
Suggest Ava
 
spacer
 
Ava Lauren Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 29, 2015 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Ava Lauren Galleries
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


omg! There are so many similarities, its like I'm looking at myself. I love doing those fresh college boys
Posted by: Tracey on 4/15/2013 1:34:26 PM

She makes me horny everytime, I wanna fuck her very much
Posted by: Anon on 6/27/2012 1:43:30 PM

I'd love to bang this lady, but i liked her more when she was into her fitness.
Posted by: Jadan on 6/5/2012 7:12:55 PM

She's a very sexy woman
Posted by: Jatab on 4/30/2012 1:37:53 PM

She's the sexiest woman on earth, the word beautiful doesn't do her justice. Ava Lauren is my milf star of the decade. Please come back, you latina sex godess. I need this woman.
Posted by: Matt on 3/24/2012 9:48:35 AM

She´s very beautiful woman
Posted by: Camelot on 6/25/2010 8:36:41 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2018 stmax-house.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


reallifecam live stream 3d porn videosamia moretti spread nudeheather carolin vidsshaving pubic area men video free porn xvideoswhite hair teen pornmonica santhiago porn picswww.freeones.xomalison tyler brazzersalexis amore galleriesseksi brazzer dressvanity 8th wonder porn free videosabella ardersonjulez vanturashanghai sensual massage big ass porn videosbrandi love biographynaked pics of jenna jamesonjanine lindmulderevemendesstryker tickling free amateur porn videoskristen cameron pornstarkhrysti hill pictures ebony porn videosindian big cocklittle lupe officialbella reese campingnaughtly america.com download free porn videosroman pornstardelicia deity feet anal porn videosSheila grant pornpersian porno starreby sky porn indian porn videosomegle flashers mature porn videosaletta ocean imagesjenna doll pornstaramauteur porn porn videos hdpornstar vickyphoenix mariesseks ne plazh porn videos hddani daniels stockingstabrett bethell naked free black porn videosalexis texsaslynda weismeierssteens.com free hd porn videosxo gisele galleryswming sex hentai porn videospornstar dyanna laurendeauxma storestormy daniels nudeBrianna Love porn starcarol kirkwood breasts pokemon porn videosglory holes in leeds bbw porn videosnyomi banxxxsbusty christy mackperky d cupsmoyea gay free porn xvideosfucj book free hd porn videossuccking pussy free porn videostj hart picslady sonia officialnatalie lust in bangbroslatest hitomi tanaka videosfairly odd parents henti young porn videoszarina ann julie nude porn videos tumblrlorena garcia sexemma mae picxhamster.vcom ebony porn videosshay layrenjimmy tripps furry porn videosliza del sierra sexjada stevrnskatraina kaif xnxx asian porn videosnikki grindlani lane pornstarsophie dee hot photochristy mack biographypayal rohtagi sex porn x videossophia sutra porn