Teena Lipoldino

Teena Lipoldino
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Russia
Birthday:April 28, 1991
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:180 cm / 5'10"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
I love you ~ Fuker
Stroking my cock to her ~ SlipperyRick
 

 
Nicknames:

Teena Dolly

Biography: Teena Lipoldino was born in Russia on April 28, 1991. She is 5'10 and 129 lbs with some very nice natural 34C round tits. Teena has long blonde hair and sexy deep blue eyes. She has no piercings and has a tattoo on her shoulder. Teena does mostly lesbian and solo shoots, but has also done some very limited hardcore scenes. She has been on such big European adult sites as DDF Prod. Please feel free to take some time to check out all of our amazing Teena Lipoldino picture and video sets.
Our Take: Teena Lipoldino is a very perky and naughty porn star from Russia. She is very tall and has some of the nicest legs we have ever seen on a porn star. Teena has a just perfect pair of natural C cup boobs on her long frame as well. She does a perfect balance of hardcore and solo shoots as well. Although Teena does her best work in hardcore scenes, we just love seeing her pleasuring herself as well. Since Teena is so hot, we feel she should do more glamour modeling as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1469
 Change:
 Links: 54
 Added: 03/22/2012
 
Suggest Teena
 
spacer
 
Teena Lipoldino Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 29, 2018 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Teena Lipoldino Galleries
 1 2
 
Teena Lipoldino Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I love you
Posted by: Fuker on 2/4/2014 6:55:51 PM

Stroking my cock to her
Posted by: SlipperyRick on 3/30/2012 9:12:14 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2018 stmax-house.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


natasha porn starholy sampsonLisa Ann fucked by her sonbrianna love pichunterkelly divine fucksbridgette b picft worth tx backpage free porn videosodd shaped titties sex porn videosstephanie swift galleriesgarcon catfight free porn videosiga wyrwal met artalexis texas summer vacationalison star and old manharmony bliss pornann lawfull video watch free porn videoslinda moon playmatealexa lorenjusta dream porn free cartoon porn videosrealitykings com picsanne bowman caning mobile porn videosworkingmenmovies sunny leone porn videoskate winslet titanic tits lesbian porn videosnudeliving japanese porn videosxvediose.com vintage porn videoskapri stylez pornbackpages chi porn xvideosdreamboybondage cam pinky porn videospenthouse pet dailymotion furry porn videosmxit nude pics gay porn videos tumblraiden ashley porn videosshmeal sex new porn videosjoi ryda dildo ebony porn videoslisa edelstein nude scene free teen porn videosforced hormone feminization porn star videoselba everlasting videos revenge porn videosbranka black rose interracial porn videosplaymates of the 90sfaye valentine porn startranny trick sasha free videos porndiana dean torbe best free porn videosdayna vendetta galleriesveronica ricciSabrina nudehouston tranny escorts sex porn videosdanielle maye titsalisandra monroe videoslolly babcock pics download free porn videoscrazyclubchicks extreme porn videoslmt farting sexy porn videoschristine dolce twitterjenny hendrix picsasa akira porn pictureslisa neilsjayden james nacktveronica avluv pornosavanna samson picsurotsukidoji watch free hardcore porn videosbrenda hollidayfreaknik sex best porn videosdianna porn starterry nova pornstarmaserati porn star videosxnxxn.xom free ebony porn videosroadie sex tape sunny leone porn videoskayani leisheer lingerie nude picskathleen kinmont sex scene porn videos hdsammie sparks picturesjynx maze nationality free cartoon porn videossexiest lfl players bbw porn videospenny porsche brazzers