Roberta Missoni

Roberta Missoni
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:Italy
Birthday:December 15, 1980
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:61 kg / 134 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
I love u honey ~ saleh
You are a sexy Italian woman ~ Dwayne
I love Italian woman ~ Jack

 
Nicknames:

Roberta Anal, Roberta Gemma

Biography: Roberta Missoni was born in Rome Italy on December 15, 1980. She is 5'6 and 134 lbs with a very nice set of 36D tits. Roberta has long dark brown hair and sexy green eyes. She has no tattoos and has her nose pierced. Roberta does mostly focus on her hardcore scenes, and has shot for such large adult companies as Brazzers. Make sure you take some time to check out all of our super sexy Roberta Missoni picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Super busty Italian pornstar Roberta Missoni is probably best known for her round D cup tits. Roberta also has a very nice and slim frame with tight curves, so her D cups just look that much better. Roberta does a really good mix of hardcore and softcore scenes as well. We really thing that Roberta is mostly suited for glamour modeling, with her out of this world body and stunning good looks. Her hardcore scenes are never disappointing though.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1271
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Roberta
 
spacer
 
Roberta Missoni Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 28, 2011 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
Roberta Missoni Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I love u honey
Posted by: saleh on 9/3/2014 6:58:05 AM

You are a sexy Italian woman
Posted by: Dwayne on 7/2/2011 7:17:30 PM

I love Italian woman
Posted by: Jack on 5/29/2011 8:57:46 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2018 stmax-house.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


saggy titz porn free videostay stevensjenni lee official siteaubrey bellekrissy lynn picturesmilky animation label videos tumblr porn videosdesirae spencer lingerieNikki Delano red dress strip picserin obryn xnxx porn videosgreenville south carolina backpage best porn videoshardcore sara jaywomen cummig pinky porn videospolish porn actress klaudia x videos porngianna michael boobsbeeg.com celebrity porn videosholly taylor riding porn videoleggypauline mexican porn videosDorothy Grant stockings assbikini pussy sexybibi jones the pillizabella miko sex scene sex porn videosgomal university scandal videos porncoco porn vidkim dawson bedtime stories shemale porn videoskaterina hartlova pornold fart young tart tube granny porn videosmilena velba bike wash asian porn videosrikki six vidsporn star kapri stylesdevon lee black cocknwwl full episodes free amateur porn videosmaken ki hentai pics xvideos pornmischa brooks reality kings airplane linda cardellini sex scene free porn videosaidra fox nude in stockingstransexal latina porn videosava addams big boobsauckland glory holes xnxx porn videoselisabeth rohm topless granny porn videoszoey holiwayjulie cash free videosgirls gone wild dorm room fantasies porn x videoswhitedicksinblackchics.com celebrity porn videoshitomi tanaka official websitemika kanivera farmiga nudes hot porn videosdanni harwood picsjynx maze huge asslinsey mckenziesexy pussy fuckedPrincess Donna & Marica Hase,pennelope jimenez videoamber lynn bach biographylizz tayler pornstarmalena morgan sitepauleen luna cameltoe big ass porn videoscindy landolt nude anal porn videosjasmine rouge hdstacie starr picturessexy marionettenasty nati porn mature porn videosariel rebel galleriesnoelia monge sex tape best free porn videosdipsexxx bbw porn videossissy frilly knickers porn free videospornstar findershay laren strip teaseTaylor sexbackpage escorts miami fl anime porn videoskelly divine anal picsrealsexvedio.com videos pornhiromi oshima gallerieskianna dior photoseva karera belgian workermelissa jacobs penthouserocco siffredi fashionistas japanese porn videosmellanie monroe galleriesddf leather leggings pornaden biancoayla skyeniki delano pornlady sonia officialgrapplinggirls sex porn videosbrazilian lisbians porn videos freeall holes filled pornthe incredibles henti porn videos freejessica bangkok pornangela sarafyan hot x videos pornTiffany ships fuckingvicky vette bikiniabelle anderson pornprne xxx free hardcore porn videosany anderssenmilk junkies english dubbed free teen porn videos