Sharka Blue

Sharka Blue
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:April 7, 1981
Hair Color:Brown
Height:158 cm / 5'2"
Weight:47 kg / 103 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Sarka K., Dawn, Kelly

Biography: Sharka Blue was born in the Czech Republic on April 7, 1981. She is 5'2 and 103 lbs with a very nice pair of perky 32B boobs. Sharka has long blonde hair and mesmerizing green eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Sharka is best known for her lesbian and hardcore scenes, and has been on such big adult sites as Private and Evil Angel. Please feel free to check out all of our super hot Sharka Blue picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Sharka Blue is a super naughty and hot blonde porn star from the Czech Republic. She is pretty small and petite, with a great firm ass and nice legs. Sharka also has a very nice pair of perky natural B cup boobs which really suit her smaller frame. We have seen Sharka mostly hardcore boy-girl and lesbian scenes. She also seems to really take control of her scenes making them totally believable as well. We would liked to have seen more scenes of hardcore pleasuring herself though. We think Sharka would have been amazing in glamour shoots.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1980
 Change:
 Links: 16
 Added: 11/30/2008
 
Suggest Sharka
 
spacer
 
Sharka Blue Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 11, 2014 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Suggested Models
Lexi Love
Lexi Love

Jenna Rose
Jenna Rose

Angel Dickens
Angel Dickens

Nikki Next
Nikki Next

Sadie Holmes
Sadie Holmes

Our Most Popular Models
 
Newest Models Added
 
Sharka Blue On Other Sites
spacer
Copyright © 2009-2018 stmax-house.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


simi porn stardawn avril videolacey duvalle porn starteen titans hentai jinxed hentai porn videosClanddi Jinkcego pornaudtey bitoniakiba girls episode 1 gay porn videos tumblradult breasting new porn videosbriana blaircarolee bass videodeeb porn porn sex videosregan senter short porn videosmontana fishburne tattoo free teen porn videosjosette most pornproxy page videobatman the brave and the bold hentai revenge porn videoschubby pissers free hd porn videosantarvasna writer teen porn videosmarilym chambers bbw porn videospetitenymphia porn free videosalison tyler hot pantscandy sweet penelope ddfalanah raeedelotta brown galleriescarli banks photosjada stevens interviewaddison rose galleriesmyla sinanaj sex tape full free porn xvideoskaterina hartlova galleriesmarg helgenberger nude scenes young porn videosuncut hip hop honeys rape porn videosbree danielsami jordan pornjessi juneluna from bangbroshoward stern shaved or unshaved incest porn videosporn star skylerporn nadia lopiz nude.sex.combig boons picbaby cake pornstardiego fratpad free hd porn videoslesbons having sex free porn videosona grauer hot celebrity porn videossports bra pornmilitaryclassified tumblr asian porn videosfsiblogs xvideos porntigerr benson big titskristal summers twittersbr raincoat free porn xvideoseva angelina gets her assevelyn reality kingsshyla stylez nude photosbig pepperoni nipples indian porn videosariel piper faunchristy mack pic galleriesmonster kocks funny porn videospornstar keisha greyina raymundo bold movie porn xvideoskari nautique pornmegan foxx videosfrancesca le picturestabitha amateur allure download free porn videosjohn lloyd and shaina scandal hd porn videosadultwork kent extreme porn videosphoenix marie big dickextremebods.com free black porn videosallison moore xxxchrissy marie in stockingsjelena jensen harcorealana raekatsuni nurselamalinks.cpmnikki delano barelistaudrey bitoni picturesin short skirt pornmia malkova anal scenethaigirlporn indian porn videosjamie luner sex big booty porn videoscherokee ghetto gagger porn videos xxxkitchen milf picsbrett mycles xvideos xvideos pornlittle lupe porn picsrachel starr footleigh livingston pornstar